Clt | Dossard | Nom équipe | Catégorie | Tps final | Pts finaux |
1 | 1033 | TTE Terres de Loire Aventure
LEBRETON Eric
GOILOT Christophe LEBRETON Eric GOILOT Christophe | Masculin | 1:26:25 | 800 |
2 | 9 | DOUCET Simon
DOUCET Simon DOUCET Simon | Masculin | 1:36:02 | 800 |
3 | 23 | TNA Jean Michel
MATOS Jean-Michel MATOS Jean-Michel | Masculin | 1:36:08 | 800 |
4 | 1009 | Rado79 Tom et Manu
BROSSARD Thomas
BRILLOUX Emmanuel BROSSARD Thomas BRILLOUX Emmanuel | Masculin | 1:45:11 | 800 |
5 | 7 | COTS Ju Girard
GIRARD Julien GIRARD Julien | Masculin | 1:49:48 | 800 |
6 | 1032 | TOURS RAID NATURE
MOUSSET Jean-Christophe
SEGURO Stephane MOUSSET Jean-Christophe SEGURO Stephane | Masculin | 1:52:50 | 800 |
7 | 1030 | Les gros du TTT
HUSSON Gilles
GAUTHIER Wilfried
CRETIN Hervé HUSSON Gilles GAUTHIER Wilfried CRETIN Hervé | Masculin | 1:53:32 | 800 |
8 | 1037 | SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
GEORGET Matthieu GEORGET Matthieu | Masculin | 1:59:31 | 800 |
9 | 10 | POLUGA Gabriel
POLUGA Gabriel POLUGA Gabriel | Masculin | 1:56:53 | 790 |
10 | 1044 | Chinon Triathlon COTS
NAGUET Emmanuel
BROCHARD Emeric NAGUET Emmanuel BROCHARD Emeric | Masculin | 1:56:56 | 780 |
11 | 6 | COTS Seb Pain
PAIN Sebastien PAIN Sebastien | Masculin | 1:47:30 | 770 |
12 | 1024 | Tous Azimuts
RICCI Thibaut
VAUZELLE Arnaud RICCI Thibaut VAUZELLE Arnaud | Masculin | 1:55:08 | 740 |
13 | 22 | TNA Thomas
CHEVRIER Thomas CHEVRIER Thomas | Masculin | 1:58:12 | 740 |
14 | 21 | Les sardes 1
ARRAULT Frédéric ARRAULT Frédéric | Masculin | 2:00:52 | 735 |
15 | 1001 | Les petits pédestres
MINAUDO Camille
HÉRAUD Patrice MINAUDO Camille HÉRAUD Patrice | Masculin | 1:56:56 | 730 |
16 | 16 | Moriet Fabien
MORIET Fabien MORIET Fabien | Masculin | 1:57:33 | 730 |
17 | 14 | TNA TCC2
LELARGE Vincent LELARGE Vincent | Masculin | 1:54:25 | 710 |
18 | 13 | TNA TCC1
LELARGE Nathalie LELARGE Nathalie | Féminine | 1:54:27 | 710 |
19 | 1035 | les Bourricots
GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe
GERMAIN Enguerran GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe GERMAIN Enguerran | Masculin | 1:55:09 | 690 |
20 | 3 | BEDUNEAU
BEDUNEAU Jean Luc BEDUNEAU Jean Luc | Masculin | 1:57:35 | 680 |
21 | 1015 | ASCO ORLEANS
BOUSSAC Nicolas
LEPRETRE Cyril BOUSSAC Nicolas LEPRETRE Cyril | Masculin | 1:58:29 | 680 |
22 | 20 | RAID SP LE MANS
GAUTIER Jimmy GAUTIER Jimmy | Masculin | 1:59:57 | 680 |
23 | 1008 | Les zidiots nocturnes
PIBAROT Stève
IRAIN Mehdi PIBAROT Stève IRAIN Mehdi | Masculin | 1:58:52 | 670 |
24 | 1006 | LES PRINCESSES DU COTS
JULIEN Solene
BAZIN Louise JULIEN Solene BAZIN Louise | Féminine | 1:53:42 | 660 |
25 | 4 | BEDUNEAU
BEDUNEAU Gaetan BEDUNEAU Gaetan | Masculin | 1:54:34 | 660 |
26 | 1014 | TTTmixte
MAS Simon
MARTINEZ Olivia MAS Simon MARTINEZ Olivia | Mixte | 1:55:26 | 650 |
27 | 1021 | VTT'OONS
GABORIT Sylvain
TETILLON Patrice
TETILLON Kilian GABORIT Sylvain TETILLON Patrice TETILLON Kilian | Masculin | 1:59:32 | 650 |
28 | 1022 | Athlètes libres
URIBES Romain
PAUVERT Anne-So URIBES Romain PAUVERT Anne-So | Mixte | 1:58:13 | 640 |
29 | 2 | GO78 BLANQUART M
BLANQUART Marc BLANQUART Marc | Masculin | 1:48:33 | 630 |
30 | 1017 | L-VERETZ-COTS
LAURENT Jeff
LAURENT Alexis
BERTIN Gwenola LAURENT Jeff LAURENT Alexis BERTIN Gwenola | Masculin | 1:55:36 | 630 |
31 | 1043 | ADEGEO
BOUDÉNANT Geoffrey
BOUDÉNANT Adeline BOUDÉNANT Geoffrey BOUDÉNANT Adeline | Mixte | 1:57:38 | 630 |
32 | 12 | GO78 MARIE D
MARIE Didier MARIE Didier | Masculin | 2:00:20 | 625 |
33 | 1 | ROUAT Franck
ROUAT Franck ROUAT Franck | Masculin | 1:57:35 | 610 |
34 | 1011 | Les Bernardos
BERNARD Stephane
BERNARD Damien BERNARD Stephane BERNARD Damien | Masculin | 1:57:37 | 610 |
35 | 1029 | The Richardless 1
GAUTHIER Julie
FOULON Aurelie
LENOBLE Chloe GAUTHIER Julie FOULON Aurelie LENOBLE Chloe | Féminine | 1:57:17 | 600 |
36 | 1041 | LULUTEAM
CRESPY Muriel
FROT Jean-Louis
ROBINEAU Fabien CRESPY Muriel FROT Jean-Louis ROBINEAU Fabien | Mixte | 1:57:24 | 600 |
37 | 1042 | Les atomes
MATEOS Damien
MATEOS Edwige MATEOS Damien MATEOS Edwige | Mixte | 1:59:49 | 600 |
38 | 18 | COUROUX David
COUROUX David COUROUX David | Masculin | 1:57:28 | 570 |
39 | 1019 | fredisa
OZOG Frédéric
TULASNE Isabelle OZOG Frédéric TULASNE Isabelle | Mixte | 1:56:06 | 560 |
40 | 1018 | Le stylo électrique
PAUVERT Elodie
MARTIN Romain PAUVERT Elodie MARTIN Romain | Mixte | 1:56:03 | 550 |
41 | 1036 | The Bobote Team
NOIROT Etienne
BOTTREAU Damien NOIROT Etienne BOTTREAU Damien | Masculin | 1:57:07 | 550 |
42 | 17 | ADC LOCHES
BEREAU Antony BEREAU Antony | Masculin | 1:58:57 | 550 |
43 | 26 | The RichardLess Solo
BRECHON Laurent BRECHON Laurent | Masculin | 1:59:03 | 550 |
44 | 1028 | oberry2
LECOMTE Eric
NOUHAUD Alexandre LECOMTE Eric NOUHAUD Alexandre | Masculin | 1:59:34 | 550 |
45 | 24 | RAID OX NS BIKE
RICHARD Jérôme RICHARD Jérôme | Masculin | 1:59:41 | 550 |
46 | 1007 | Les Troïciens
POREE Marie
POREE Jean-Charles POREE Marie POREE Jean-Charles | Mixte | 1:59:31 | 540 |
47 | 1025 | les Gaulois
MARIE-ADOLPHE Geoffrey
PAVY Ludovic MARIE-ADOLPHE Geoffrey PAVY Ludovic | Masculin | 1:55:52 | 520 |
48 | 25 | GASCHET JM
GASCHET Jean Michel GASCHET Jean Michel | Masculin | 1:55:58 | 520 |
49 | 1002 | TNA Patricia Franck
GIRARD Patricia
MARTIN Xavier GIRARD Patricia MARTIN Xavier | Mixte | 1:57:45 | 520 |
50 | 1038 | Les mineurs
CROGUENNEC Jérémy
AMELLADI Fayçale CROGUENNEC Jérémy AMELLADI Fayçale | Masculin | 1:53:00 | 480 |
51 | 1020 | Les Triathlètes
TESSIER Thomas
TESSIER Thibault TESSIER Thomas TESSIER Thibault | Masculin | 1:57:41 | 480 |
52 | 1034 | Judine 97458
VOTE Amandine
BELAIR Julien VOTE Amandine BELAIR Julien | Mixte | 1:57:48 | 480 |
53 | 1013 | O'BERRY
NERON Jean Louis
MASSON Thierry NERON Jean Louis MASSON Thierry | Masculin | 1:53:40 | 460 |
54 | 19 | CROSNIER Marion
CROSNIER Marion CROSNIER Marion | Féminine | 1:56:00 | 460 |
55 | 1016 | Tie Break Team
THOUIN Nicolas
HENAU Cyril THOUIN Nicolas HENAU Cyril | Masculin | 1:56:05 | 450 |
56 | 1005 | GeorgetS
GEORGET Paule
GEORGET Charles GEORGET Paule GEORGET Charles | Mixte | 1:59:17 | 450 |
57 | 1003 | les ad's
ADRION Denis
ADRION Esther
ADRION Marine ADRION Denis ADRION Esther ADRION Marine | Mixte | 1:58:22 | 440 |
58 | 1031 | Arnaud Audrey COTS
TRAISNEL Audrey
ARSUFFI Arnaud TRAISNEL Audrey ARSUFFI Arnaud | Mixte | 1:58:27 | 440 |
59 | 5 | PELLET
PELLET Thierry PELLET Thierry | Masculin | 1:58:37 | 400 |
60 | 1045 | BODU ROTIER
BODU Yoann
ROTIER Damien BODU Yoann ROTIER Damien | Masculin | 1:57:05 | 390 |
61 | 27 | Les sardes 2
CRESTA Jean-Luc CRESTA Jean-Luc | Masculin | 1:55:57 | 370 |
62 | 1012 | LAURENT
LAURENT Emmanuelle
LAURENT Cedric LAURENT Emmanuelle LAURENT Cedric | Mixte | 1:55:13 | 360 |
63 | 1010 | La Fantastique Garde de nuit
GUYOT Alexis
BERGER David
BERGES Quentin GUYOT Alexis BERGER David BERGES Quentin | Masculin | 1:53:41 | 350 |
64 | 1040 | Les Tchèques en bois
URBANEK Aurélien
LACOURIE Denis URBANEK Aurélien LACOURIE Denis | Masculin | 1:56:19 | 340 |
65 | 11 | Deiss Laurent
DEISS Laurent DEISS Laurent | Masculin | 1:58:21 | 340 |
66 | 1027 | Witch
POMMIER Hélène
GRENON Elodie POMMIER Hélène GRENON Elodie | Féminine | 1:58:16 | 320 |
67 | 1004 | Bonnie & Clyde
PERICARD Remi
PHILIPPE Patricia PERICARD Remi PHILIPPE Patricia | Mixte | 1:55:47 | 300 |
68 | 1026 | Les libellules de la nuit
OUNAHA Rachida
ROLLAND Gaelle OUNAHA Rachida ROLLAND Gaelle | Féminine | 1:50:35 | 250 |
69 | 8 | JULIEN Denis
JULIEN Denis JULIEN Denis | Masculin | 1:53:33 | 190 |
70 | 1023 | Les Gazelles
CHAUVINEAU Benoit
GARCIA Anne CHAUVINEAU Benoit GARCIA Anne | Mixte | 1:53:38 | 190 |